Wednesday, March 01, 2006

Carla's Profile

Carla entered Philippine show biz in May 2003, when she was launched as a member of ABS-CBN's Star Circle Batch 11.




Real name
Madeleine Humphries

Born
May 1988

Place of Birth
California, USA

Height
5'8"

Credited as
Carla Humphries
Carla Humphries Loren
Carla Loren

_____

Profile Last Updated: March 23, 2009

TV Appearances

Movies
Music Videos
Sponsors
  • Particles (2006)
  • Maldita (2006)
  • Belo Medical Group (2006)
Commercials / Ads
Press and Magazine Write-ups
Modeling
Recurring Appearances As Herself
  • Fanatic Allstars: Qpids Qties (2005)
  • MTB: MTB Fresh Girls (2004)
Guest Appearances as Herself
Other Sites

3 comments:

John Humphries said...

What a beatiful young ladey,she as realy sexy brown eyes.
I hope she as a long loving life and good health.

John Humphries Wakefield, yorkshire, England.

thedollmaster said...

She's really a tellented one, pretty and so lucky... A one in a million... Hope you'll be Blessed always... and a good health.

Ave Jr said...

Beautiful and talented. I want to see more movies of her..